PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Anna2.272.8152021-04-11
2BONZO2.165.4842021-04-12
3grazynka122.095.4982021-04-12
4wladyslaw1.912.1932021-04-11
5mariola z1.908.1152021-04-12
6dzej1.855.1452021-04-11
7tl481.841.2912021-04-11
8player451.812.7142021-04-12
9Agnes1.789.8052021-04-11
10ULLA1.735.5072021-04-11
11atir1.708.2362021-04-11
12cio1.706.3772021-04-11
13Lala Y1.690.2342021-04-12
14ranoh1.685.2962021-04-12
15Carletto Pomposo1.684.2782021-04-11
16doriana1.673.8332021-04-11
17trolly1.669.0112021-04-12
18atka1.662.7282021-04-11
19jackie1.659.3752021-04-11
20me1.655.5032021-04-11
21kk1.654.9412021-04-12
22em1.654.4162021-04-12
23nono1.643.8792021-04-12
24fiori1.639.0452021-04-11
25nina1.637.9262021-04-12
26yoko1.634.7562021-04-12
27ms-sh1.634.4262021-04-12
28mike mm1.565.9932021-04-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Grazia2.461.7222021-04-09
2Strubbll2.438.7232021-04-07
3gaby2.427.3542021-04-05
4Anna2.407.3632021-04-10
5Omi19542.323.0052021-04-11
6madiana2.235.2052021-04-10
7972 ma doudou2.225.8772021-04-06
8JB2.207.8422021-04-07
9gleez2.189.1342021-04-09
10BONZO2.165.9172021-04-07
11MERY2.134.6802021-04-08
12pamela2.125.8532021-04-06
13Pauli2.125.0892021-04-06
1427.11.50.MAURIZIO.PC2.113.7432021-04-09
15grazynka122.095.4982021-04-12
16LS2.070.5912021-04-07
17choupette2.067.4722021-04-07
18BONNIE2.054.2492021-04-09
19ALEX2.050.5062021-04-10
20lea2.027.1212021-04-09
21Fairy1.995.7412021-04-09
22Neide1.975.5572021-04-05
23adrian s1.964.8482021-04-05
24wladyslaw1.947.9712021-04-11
25ALKA1.945.4492021-04-10
26dżuma1.944.8482021-04-06
27Agacia1.933.4322021-04-08
280ra1.931.4822021-04-07
29Super1.930.7242021-04-06
30pol1.912.7682021-04-10
31EGON1.908.1522021-04-05
32ta1.908.1402021-04-11
33mariola z1.908.1152021-04-12
34kamilka1.898.5532021-04-07
35SILVIO1.883.0682021-04-06
36player451.869.0832021-04-06
37jan1.863.8622021-04-09
38jjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjj1.862.6632021-04-07
39dzej1.855.1452021-04-11
40marrie1.843.2202021-04-07
41tl481.841.2912021-04-11
42dilaila1.821.4322021-04-07
43helynka1.806.2952021-04-07
44Emma1.805.9822021-04-06
45harold1.804.2922021-04-06
46roger gavito1.801.3932021-04-07
47Agnes1.789.8052021-04-11
48maksi 567891.788.7472021-04-10
49deb1.783.5112021-04-08
50x1.773.5762021-04-09
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Sudso3.315.3132021-03-23
2rodney/s2.520.5842021-04-04
3Grazia2.461.7222021-04-09
4Strubbll2.438.7232021-04-07
5gaby2.427.3542021-04-05
6Robert2.415.9142021-04-05
7Anna2.407.3632021-04-10
8gleez2.323.4482021-04-01
9Omi19542.323.0052021-04-11
10JB2.293.5152021-03-29
11Lulu2.292.7972021-03-17
12W.L.2.247.8742021-03-13
13madiana2.235.2052021-04-10
14mana2.232.5972021-03-19
15972 ma doudou2.225.8772021-04-06
16dea2.225.0942021-03-18
17yoyo2.220.4772021-03-17
18LS2.211.4572021-03-27
19Zipfelfrosch2.201.2702021-03-16
20grazynka122.198.4962021-03-16
21pauli2.175.5372021-03-30
22madiana 9722.170.5222021-04-04
23BONZO2.166.6242021-03-29
24ela2.146.6082021-03-29
25MERY2.134.6802021-04-08
26pamela2.125.8532021-04-06
27gracz772.121.8192021-04-04
2827.11.50.MAURIZIO.PC2.113.7432021-04-09
29nn2.085.7502021-03-18
30CAC2.078.6392021-03-15
31BPNZO2.072.5532021-03-27
32hala2.071.6412021-03-14
33choupette2.067.4722021-04-07
34ALEX2.061.8032021-04-02
35teresa2.060.8872021-03-17
360ra2.057.3612021-03-30
37BONNIE2.054.2492021-04-09
38yoyoyo2.048.3492021-03-29
39fifi2.039.8332021-03-28
40CairnGuy2.038.0352021-04-05
41lea2.027.1212021-04-09
42remco2.026.1362021-03-28
43leisetreter2.021.9292021-03-30
44Agata12.018.0872021-04-01
45ora2.011.9952021-03-29
46wladyslaw1.997.9582021-04-02
47bruce1.997.7522021-03-28
4827.11.50.TAMM1.996.1792021-03-21
49Fairy1.995.7412021-04-09
50cl1.992.3782021-03-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1garfield10.135.7482020-07-27
2Horipi8.568.2282017-12-14
3victor8.081.2352019-02-21
4ele7.604.2842017-10-22
5jg7.373.1872019-02-02
6heidi7.369.6452017-10-27
7Br6.797.1492018-02-02
8pandababy6.381.3922018-01-18
9J. Doe6.327.8812017-05-07
10Jolanta5.657.5672018-01-05
11złocień kraków5.004.1612017-08-20
12T Dornetta4.870.0252017-05-10
13Tommy Dornetta4.645.6402017-05-04
14Inerle4.627.4692020-06-09
15kkk4.591.7222019-01-20
16nandita544.567.6532018-02-12
17motochan4.279.2772017-10-18
18rosi4.213.0882017-09-21
19jangles4.096.4072019-01-28
20Mark Rau3.951.4402020-06-21
21Sundance3.945.5162020-09-28
22Lucja3.924.8122017-09-10
23Jojo343.860.9642020-02-11
24Tom Dornetta3.795.0352017-05-03
25Ruiz toledo3.771.3662017-08-29
26HoriP3.730.7412021-01-31
27Sudso3.722.1372020-03-27
28Ann3.714.9912020-07-12
29Calista3.706.4552019-11-27
30Miki3.693.4882017-05-04
31Mili3.682.5502020-10-31
32Rei3.633.7252017-12-03
33elly3.612.2242018-10-08
34ewa3.571.8942017-10-06
35Easy3.525.2472017-07-17
36Bibi3.497.6162020-05-08
37pppa3.418.8312020-09-01
38lezli3.372.7622017-11-10
39Oladin3.330.9072017-07-15
40Asia3.322.4312017-10-27
41kristin3.297.2682019-04-19
42PPP3.288.3442020-09-16
43Paniu l3.285.1462020-04-08
44Nona3.283.9862017-11-05
45shohei113.281.8962017-10-31
46aldebaran693.278.5152017-11-06
47lenavy3.269.6202017-10-14
48Mary3.208.1852020-12-06
49lila3.198.9162017-08-21
50mammut3.184.1652017-05-01