PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1GERTI120.7202021-10-24
2Teresa120.2602021-10-24
3mia61118.0702021-10-24
4cora115.5902021-10-24
5юра113.6902021-10-24
6netti113.4202021-10-24
7GABI112.1602021-10-24
8Elo111.1602021-10-24
9alfa110.2502021-10-24
10kkkkkk108.5902021-10-24
11natali107.4002021-10-24
12sun104.2402021-10-24
13T102.2402021-10-24
14jana101.0602021-10-24
15211024101.0002021-10-24
16AZZURRA88.8102021-10-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1G42138.3702021-10-19
2Rubberduck128.3702021-10-20
3юра125.5802021-10-18
4GERTI124.1002021-10-19
5Teresa122.9402021-10-23
6mia61118.0702021-10-24
7RED116.7302021-10-22
8cora115.5902021-10-24
9Pintus115.3002021-10-22
10BLUE115.1702021-10-22
11Haun Famsun114.9802021-10-20
12joanna114.3302021-10-22
13GABI114.2002021-10-22
14bog114.0902021-10-22
15netti113.9102021-10-20
16Faun Hamsun113.8402021-10-20
17ddd113.7102021-10-22
18Sam B113.4602021-10-20
19K113.2502021-10-22
20vv113.0002021-10-22
21niko112.3902021-10-21
22zz112.3702021-10-22
23alfa111.5002021-10-23
24GM111.1702021-10-23
25Elo111.1602021-10-24
26XXX110.6102021-10-18
27ty110.2902021-10-20
28ok109.9702021-10-21
29aga109.8702021-10-19
30natali109.3502021-10-19
31tenia109.3202021-10-21
32kkkkkk108.5902021-10-24
33PAULINE108.0602021-10-23
34T106.0402021-10-23
35GOSIA S105.2602021-10-22
36sun104.2402021-10-24
37светлана104.1402021-10-20
38ammapeta103.2502021-10-21
39Patty102.9602021-10-21
40LiljaEgils102.6402021-10-19
41Lilja102.6402021-10-19
42Sigurlín102.1502021-10-20
43adam102.0902021-10-23
44aaaa101.4102021-10-22
45jana101.0602021-10-24
46Mati101.0302021-10-22
47211024101.0002021-10-24
48211021100.6402021-10-21
49nikodem99.9502021-10-18
50andrzej96.7602021-10-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1G42138.3702021-10-19
2Rubberduck128.3702021-10-20
3юра125.5802021-10-18
4Teresa124.3002021-09-25
5GERTI124.1002021-10-19
6ю123.8002021-09-28
7mia60118.8902021-10-08
8TATA118.7602021-09-30
9mia61118.0702021-10-24
10RED116.9002021-10-07
11BLUE116.6902021-10-07
12joanna115.9202021-09-26
13cora115.5902021-10-24
14linus115.4002021-10-05
15Faun Hamsun115.3202021-10-04
16Pintus115.3002021-10-22
17niko115.2602021-09-28
18luly115.2602021-09-29
19Haun Famsun114.9802021-10-20
20Fuhn Haushuhn114.6202021-10-05
21marek114.2602021-10-11
22GABI114.2002021-10-22
23bog114.0902021-10-22
24netti114.0802021-09-25
25Bibus114.0202021-09-28
26ddd113.7102021-10-22
27K113.7002021-09-25
28Huhn Framsun113.5702021-10-05
29bbb113.4802021-10-14
30Sam B113.4602021-10-20
31dfkthbq113.3702021-10-05
32Jinius113.0902021-10-14
33vv113.0002021-10-22
34wdsd112.6602021-10-11
35GM112.5002021-09-26
36Gigius112.3802021-09-29
37zz112.3702021-10-22
38alfa111.5002021-10-23
39Elo111.1602021-10-24
40qw111.1202021-10-10
41ada110.6202021-10-04
42XXX110.6102021-10-18
43PAULINE110.3502021-10-09
44ty110.2902021-10-20
45ok110.0802021-10-16
46a110.0302021-09-27
47natali109.9602021-10-16
48aga109.8702021-10-19
49ttt109.7502021-09-30
50tere109.5502021-09-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Tony Bannon147.4902018-03-26
2G42140.0202021-07-02
3Number 1138.2802017-09-28
4Papadopolis137.9502018-03-30
5Silver surfer135.6802017-09-16
6Surfmeister135.6202017-10-12
7Costa Rica135.4702017-10-12
8Pozor135.2002017-10-12
9Oak135.1402017-09-28
10Pit135135.1202020-01-18
11Pit134135.0902018-11-29
12Krampus135.0102017-09-09
13Chronic134.9802017-10-12
141134.9302017-08-10
15Pit125134.9302020-01-05
16Pit207134.7702020-04-13
17Pit287134.7602020-11-28
18Pir280134.6102020-10-28
19Pit277134.0602020-10-15
20Pit124134.0502018-11-13
21a1133.8902021-03-22
22Pit122133.8702020-01-02
23Pit128133.8202020-01-08
24Pit188133.7202020-02-26
25Pit256133.7102020-07-21
26Pit229133.6702020-05-28
27Pit278133.6602020-10-18
28Pit276133.3302020-10-14
29Pit152133.3002019-03-09
30Pit275133.2802020-10-12
31Pit160133.1002019-03-30
32Pit189132.9902020-02-27
33Pit288132.9802020-11-29
34Pit154132.9302020-02-11
35Pit273132.7902020-09-28
36Pit119132.7702018-10-29
37Pit182132.6502019-08-07
38Pit206132.6402019-11-26
39Pit133132.6202020-01-16
40Pit233132.6202020-06-11
41Pit286132.4602020-11-27
42Pit283132.4502020-11-09
43Pit131132.3702020-06-02
44Pit123132.3502018-11-12
45Pit279132.3302020-10-19
46Pit121132.3202019-12-30
47Pit266132.3102020-09-11
48Pit179132.2102020-02-21
49Pit200132.1602019-09-29
50Pit232132.1302020-06-02