PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Epic one311.9772022-06-27
2GRAZIA307.5902022-06-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Trixie347.7912022-06-22
2Epic one311.9772022-06-27
3GRAZIA307.5902022-06-26
4pupek 70296.5372022-06-23
5DearGirlStories288.5332022-06-26
6Claudine284.0962022-06-26
7fig280.2102022-06-20
8EK277.2582022-06-22
9iii269.6642022-06-24
10Innovativemom267.0422022-06-24
11генрих262.1912022-06-22
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Trixie466.0222022-06-05
2mika emerytka343.3472022-06-06
3liz335.9462022-06-02
4Epic1333.5852022-06-01
5pitti331.5112022-06-09
6ich331.2982022-06-18
7Petra am Samstag327.0352022-06-18
8polk319.5422022-06-06
9fig318.2642022-06-18
10Epic one311.9772022-06-27
11Sisca308.2422022-06-16
12GRAZIA307.5902022-06-26
13Claudine307.4892022-06-17
14zoe307.3372022-06-08
15mac306.2992022-06-02
16willie302.9412022-06-19
17CG301.9072022-06-01
18cucu301.4982022-06-02
19pupek 70296.5372022-06-23
20Missy295.7532022-06-19
21Karen294.0722022-06-14
22PETRA AUS SACHSEN292.5182022-06-18
23PETRA AUS S291.5832022-06-17
24DearGirlStories288.5332022-06-26
25PETRA AM FREITAG288.3472022-06-17
26elise285.0772022-05-31
27Petra am Sonnabend284.6092022-06-18
28Stacey284.3342022-06-16
29epic281.9962022-06-01
30ch280.3442022-06-11
31EK277.2582022-06-22
32PETRA 1961273.7092022-06-18
33dh272.3282022-06-08
34Sarah271.5732022-06-12
35naele270.4022022-05-29
36Dakota270.3022022-06-19
37Saartje270.2132022-06-19
38lesio kowalski270.0872022-05-31
39iii269.6642022-06-24
40Jarka C267.9572022-06-08
41Innovativemom267.0422022-06-24
42bep265.4772022-05-30
43Gigi262.6192022-06-02
44генрих262.1912022-06-22
45puszysta 52247.1082022-06-12
46BIDEN~> CHINA's BITCH240.9922022-06-19
47suz162.1562022-06-04
48yadunauth roopnarine88.8412022-06-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ahj17.012.1282018-11-04
2ahahja13.187.1162018-08-14
3ahjah12.459.5602018-03-17
4ahjahj11.758.3042018-01-01
5Barbara8.114.1962017-08-09
6anna5.105.0582017-03-22
7Basia4.488.1552019-05-16
8sophia4.052.8752019-04-24
9resi3.224.3342020-08-14
10Ahja2.504.3422020-02-04
11Moi2.009.0882016-01-27
12софи1.803.2572019-03-15
13御景ゆずき1.573.0472016-01-21
14Ahahj1.441.9692016-10-07
15silvie1.330.7842015-12-20
16たいしぼう06311.275.3452017-06-07
17451.156.2542016-02-05
18たいしぼう6781.090.8372018-11-06
19こころみ00791.054.4472017-06-02
20Barcelona1.022.0632015-11-07
21マリオ00791.005.6422017-05-31
22sophie1.005.4962018-01-09
23幕下964.5702016-02-15
24たいしぼう0079943.8442017-05-14
25Atari-Frosch924.3682018-07-07
26sasa922.7812021-02-01
27rachel908.5062020-10-19
2800799961889.6502016-03-18
29ks885.9982020-06-09
30я878.4772020-10-14
31oksana744.7272018-03-05
32bubba703.8822015-08-20
33さぶちゃん673.5512017-05-22
34Euli656.7252015-09-08
35слава647.3252019-02-08
36Gamma D633.1392016-03-31
371956623.9172017-03-10
3800791369623.1572015-12-25
39klara621.8292016-12-29
40liz618.9132022-02-03
41yatadamas614.1792016-05-09
4200793126611.4702015-12-23
43Надежда610.3852017-04-16
44frfrfr610.2702015-11-01
45janetfig608.1512019-07-20
46midori604.1842017-07-31
47лена600.4312016-10-30
48Liam599.2582016-01-06
49pio599.0112016-02-19
50Ivy Kok597.1202021-12-13