PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1gosia155.5752021-07-30
2terka116.1072021-07-30
3a112.6702021-07-29
4Put your trust in GOD102.7262021-07-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Patches Skippy256.8882021-07-25
2gosia160.2562021-07-29
3a119.9092021-07-29
4terka116.1072021-07-30
5Jesus is our Peace111.1462021-07-29
6CB109.7742021-07-24
7Thank U 4 the rain104.9682021-07-24
8Thank U God 4 everything104.4132021-07-27
9Put your trust in GOD102.7262021-07-30
10pitti98.6042021-07-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ww361.1752021-07-16
2Patches Skippy256.8882021-07-25
3Snoopy Poohbear255.7832021-07-21
4Sparkplug Bernie255.5142021-07-15
5gosia160.2562021-07-29
6mm129.8382021-07-16
7a119.9092021-07-29
8terka116.5382021-07-22
9We all need GOD115.3502021-07-11
10rr113.4532021-07-13
11Jesus is our Peace111.1462021-07-29
12Thank U God 4 everything110.0722021-07-05
13CB109.7742021-07-24
14I so badly need GOD107.7722021-07-07
15sonja106.9082021-07-09
16mbg106.5952021-07-11
17Thank U 4 the rain104.9682021-07-24
18mhd103.3682021-07-14
19Put your trust in GOD102.7262021-07-30
20gee102.4222021-07-19
21SZYMON101.6602021-07-13
22Sorry GOD101.5592021-07-12
23igel101.4572021-07-13
24Jenna101.1312021-07-03
25pitti98.6042021-07-25
26tantee97.7252021-07-09
27Stan96.6332021-07-15
28Melissa96.3352021-07-09
29mar95.4722021-07-11
30silvia94.8882021-07-04
31elba93.5092021-07-04
32petri93.2672021-07-09
33lili2168.8052021-07-04
34jhs63.2522021-07-18
35trusia24.4452021-07-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Foshizzle403.6462019-09-17
2Fifi399.4762019-08-27
3Blingbling392.5622019-08-11
4Fghj381.6052019-07-23
5Yurt370.8432019-07-12
6Werk365.5282019-07-11
7ww361.1752021-07-16
8Lmnop357.5912019-07-03
9((--$--))355.6362019-06-27
10бес345.9302021-03-06
11Tishy343.1732019-06-26
12Movinup335.7682019-06-24
13anna 1331.4172019-05-16
14бес3329.5192019-04-28
15Nowigotyaanna328.8942019-06-23
16anna319.7002019-04-24
17ann316.0232019-04-04
18Lizzie D298.6562019-06-10
19Tigger279.2732021-06-16
20LizzieD270.6802020-01-27
21Ole269.9542021-06-26
22Tuffy Noah268.0902021-05-26
23Tasha267.1772021-06-04
24Chewy265.0952021-05-13
25Austin264.8092021-06-17
26Cody264.2582021-05-23
27Daisy262.2172021-04-30
28sw261.1532020-07-31
29Donald260.4862021-06-07
30Jimmy258.9502021-04-18
31Brutis257.4232021-05-27
32Willy Wally257.2612021-06-19
33Junior256.9812021-06-04
34Patches Skippy256.8882021-07-25
35Dolly Ibn256.6722021-06-15
36Homer Jeramiah256.5932021-06-07
37Archie256.1892021-05-05
38Peanut PrettyBoy255.9322021-06-11
39Snoopy Poohbear255.7832021-07-21
40Sparkplug Bernie255.5142021-07-15
41TJ253.8872021-04-25
42Frankie252.1722021-04-21
43mirka250.8682020-05-02
44Ralph Pwaddles250.3362021-04-20
45Sammie249.8612021-05-09
46gosia160.2562021-07-29
47mm129.8382021-07-16
48a119.9092021-07-29
49terka116.5382021-07-22
50We all need GOD115.3502021-07-11