PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1momo57.1222021-12-04
2AIRBOURNE R'NR 4 LIFE38.9112021-12-03
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mk60.6752021-11-30
2momo57.2352021-12-01
3Mimi55.4402021-11-29
4Patricia54.5912021-11-30
5chelle54.1192021-12-03
6m50.6172021-12-01
7aaa46.7042021-12-01
8AIRBOURNE R'NR 4 LIFE38.9112021-12-03
9lollo33.1762021-12-01
10فهمي الردمي29.5962021-11-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1BAS61.3222021-11-25
2mk60.6752021-11-30
3mss60.1382021-11-27
4mm59.4542021-11-17
5nicole59.2072021-11-13
6pu58.8892021-11-19
7mmm58.3802021-11-10
8ad58.0612021-11-08
9momo57.5642021-11-21
10Rozina56.9662021-11-15
11Mimi55.4402021-11-29
12Patricia54.5912021-11-30
13paolo54.3672021-11-09
14chelle54.1192021-12-03
15ma53.2182021-11-11
16jld52.6312021-11-24
17m52.5742021-11-21
18mary51.0202021-11-25
19aaa46.7042021-12-01
20Anna40.0252021-11-05
21AIRBOURNE R'NR 4 LIFE38.9112021-12-03
22lollo33.1762021-12-01
23فهمي الردمي29.5962021-11-28
24nina29.0232021-11-17
25Haken27.4432021-11-15
26basia16.4332021-11-08
27koldo15.0832021-11-18
28lk13.9932021-11-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Colonial Glass Man226.7492021-07-06
2Mohican223.9092021-02-01
3obelix221.4812021-01-22
411111183.9412021-01-12
5Joy27174.4472021-08-05
6dini161.2542021-01-16
7radio65141.5152021-01-23
8Joy27j138.7022021-06-20
9dany116.2532021-01-26
10etomek115.0182021-03-12
11xxxx114.1432021-07-10
12Riet108.4792021-01-18
13mumba106.5062021-01-13
14DEM103.9152021-06-04
15govelena95.3042021-01-27
16Rietv95.1162021-01-14
17ala92.7812021-01-18
18Satori88.0162021-09-09
19peetd83.7932021-02-12
20MARALIA80.4212021-01-24
21Rietje79.9192021-01-13
22Petra am Montag78.4952021-06-28
23Petra aus Sachsen77.3802021-06-28
24ola76.3002021-01-16
25jpt75.4412021-09-22
26as73.9482021-01-17
27OMA PETRA AUS S73.6712021-07-08
28Czesława73.3582021-02-19
29PETRA AM MITTWOCH72.8472021-06-30
30Petra am Dienstag72.4632021-06-29
31Ellie72.1692021-01-13
32RINYBRUCE70.9002021-01-12
33BAS61.3222021-11-25
34mk60.6752021-11-30
35mss60.1382021-11-27
36mm59.4542021-11-17
37nicole59.2072021-11-13
38pu58.8892021-11-19
39mmm58.3802021-11-10
40ad58.0612021-11-08
41momo57.5642021-11-21
42Rozina56.9662021-11-15
43Mimi55.4402021-11-29
44Patricia54.5912021-11-30
45paolo54.3672021-11-09
46chelle54.1192021-12-03
47ma53.2182021-11-11
48jld52.6312021-11-24
49m52.5742021-11-21
50mary51.0202021-11-25