PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ann357.8342024-04-20
2ALINKA267.0072024-04-20
3Doofus260.2352024-04-21
4ls250.6182024-04-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ann357.8342024-04-20
2ls279.3582024-04-19
3ALINKA267.0072024-04-20
4Dirk Bogard265.7852024-04-20
5Doofus260.2352024-04-21
6UNDERAGE SLUT258.6292024-04-18
7baby253.7802024-04-16
8Gayanalfingeringwithaids252.9612024-04-15
9mrstroll247.4772024-04-20
10xx246.5132024-04-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ann357.8342024-04-20
2Madyson298.0492024-03-27
3Micah284.9822024-03-25
4ls281.7202024-03-28
5Rose279.2992024-03-27
6ALINKA270.5352024-04-03
7c267.5082024-04-01
8Dirk Bogard265.7852024-04-20
9Woody Woodpecker264.4842024-04-07
10Wayne Kerr263.0242024-03-30
11Doofus260.2352024-04-21
12UNDERAGE SLUT258.6292024-04-18
13Dixon Cider255.9162024-04-10
14Stinky Finger255.5892024-04-13
15Camy255.3062024-04-11
16baby253.7802024-04-16
17Gayanalfingeringwithaids252.9612024-04-15
18mrstroll247.4772024-04-20
19xx246.5132024-04-15
20ha242.4682024-03-28
21Patricia171.3232024-04-08
22be164.3632024-03-28
23Chris73.3892024-04-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Pati1.121.7112018-05-17
2Oscdan951.5512020-01-18
3Oscar xx920.0532019-09-20
4Me Joolie855.6152018-08-06
5Widdy839.6022020-02-03
6J 57833.1112018-04-19
7Destiny817.7092020-01-02
8Ang816.5712020-03-31
9Des811.9652020-03-16
10Jules805.1712017-10-22
11J55800.0632017-08-16
12Betty778.7432018-01-07
13DAWS774.4582020-04-16
14A748.0412020-04-07
15Jod740.9292020-02-12
16Sam734.0962020-01-10
17shadyPhone575.6592020-05-18
18Oscar518.1042016-08-20
19smoken517.4032019-07-24
20Julie515.1752016-07-01
21Annabella512.6512020-01-03
22Usa506.2282016-06-08
23richie488.3792016-08-18
24Jx481.1432016-07-14
25Phil474.3592016-08-11
26carm446.7302017-03-10
27Karansanker436.8822016-02-03
28suzq402.0552020-05-02
29Susan391.9812020-01-04
30lin378.2162018-03-07
31Ann375.8682024-02-26
32Susan suzan374.6272020-12-24
33Susanna374.3382019-03-02
34Ozzie373.6172020-03-28
35Oz370.5712020-03-28
36suzane367.6232020-04-03
37Suzan366.9992020-01-04
38Sue.364.9102018-02-24
39sue z q364.8582020-03-27
40sue364.4922020-04-24
41////////////////////////362.1322018-09-21
42daniel10359.3062018-04-24
43Suzanne356.6112019-09-08
44Ssussan354.4552019-09-21
45Oscdes353.2032020-08-09
46Sue sue351.3192020-05-16
47Madyson298.0492024-03-27
48Micah284.9822024-03-25
49ls281.7202024-03-28
50Rose279.2992024-03-27